версия для слабовидящих
15 апреля 2019

Результаты городского легкоатлетического пробега, посвящённого Дню космонавтики

М

Фамилия, имя

Орг-ция

Г/рж

В/группа

Муж

Жен

Нагр №

Старт

Финиш

Рез-тат

М в гр.

7

Васильевская Надежда

САФУ

1997

ж18-22

   

703

0:34:00

02:05:32

1:31:32

1

37

Королева Полина

САФУ

1997

ж18-22

22

17-34

145

0:34:00

02:18:51

1:44:51

2

16

Тифанова Алина

Палестра

1993

ж23-29

 

17-34

255

0:34:00

02:10:20

1:36:20

1

22

Фалёва Екатерина

п.Октябрьский

1993

ж23-29

26

 

150

0:34:00

02:13:13

1:39:13

2

63

Сысоева Ксения

Pomor Ski

1992

ж23-29

 

17-34

2

0:34:00

02:48:03

2:14:03

3

17

Дементьева Татьяна

Архангельск

1983

ж30-39

 

36

1

0:31:39

02:10:32

1:38:53

1

26

Габдуллина Виктория

Pomor Ski

1982

ж30-39

 

37

21

0:30:33

02:14:12

1:43:39

2

36

Быкова Анна

Pomor Ski

1987

ж30-39

 

17-34

132

0:34:00

02:18:43

1:44:43

3

44

Лисьева Ксения

Pomor Ski

1987

ж30-39

 

17-34

9

0:34:00

02:23:36

1:49:36

4

56

Ружникова Эльвира

Pomor Ski

1982

ж30-39

37

 

5

0:30:33

02:37:23

2:06:50

5

8

Теплякова Анна

Новодвинск

1977

ж40-49

 

42

74

0:25:09

02:07:05

1:41:56

1

5

Яшина Анжелика

Sky Running

1970

ж40-49

 

49

25

0:17:36

02:02:49

1:45:13

2

21

Юркова Ольга

Архангельск

1973

ж40-49

 

46

3875

0:20:54

02:13:03

1:52:09

3

40

Рябов Матвей

Архангельск

2003

м до 17

16

 

5654

0:44:15

02:21:25

1:37:10

1

66

Ахвердиев Аслан

Северодвинск

2003

м до 17

16

 

5640

0:44:15

02:49:44

2:05:29

2

18

Пачганов Роман

САФУ

1999

м18-22

17-34

 

121

0:51:30

02:11:39

1:20:09

1

29

Щеглов Иван

Архангельск

1998

м18-22

   

278

0:51:30

02:15:16

1:23:46

2

34

Кузнецов Александр

Архангельск

2000

м18-22

17-34

 

284

0:51:30

02:16:23

1:24:53

3

35

Парамонов Владислав

АФПК

1998

м18-22

17-34

 

86

0:51:30

02:17:36

1:26:06

4

46

Пахтусов Никита

СГМУ

1997

м18-22

17-34

 

241

0:51:30

02:30:09

1:38:39

5

50

Селянинов Игорь

САФУ

1997

м18-22

   

253

0:51:30

02:34:12

1:42:42

6

15

Быков Кирилл

Pomor Ski

1992

м23-29

17-34

 

17

0:51:30

02:09:52

1:18:22

1

30

Ворошилов Алексадр

Архангельск

1992

м23-29

17-34

 

229

0:51:30

02:15:22

1:23:52

2

31

Королев Евгений

Pomor Ski

1992

м23-29

17-34

 

14

0:51:30

02:15:24

1:23:54

3

41

Тихонов Иван

Архангельск

1992

м23-29

27

 

92

0:51:30

02:21:45

1:30:15

4

42

Шашков Ратибор

Архангельск

1993

м23-29

17-34

 

772

0:51:30

02:21:45

1:30:15

5

58

Ватлин Николай

Архангельск

1996

м23-29

17-34

 

1677

0:51:30

02:44:00

1:52:30

6

62

Павлов Илья

СГМУ

1992

м23-29

   

242

0:51:30

02:46:50

1:55:20

7

9

Елисеев Алексей

Палестра

1989

м30-39

17-34

 

63

0:51:30

02:07:28

1:15:58

1

14

Новгородцев Александр

Архангельск

1980

м30-39

39

 

343

0:48:36

02:09:03

1:20:27

2

23

Рыжков Сергей

Динамо

1988

м30-39

17-34

 

197

0:51:30

02:13:38

1:22:08

3

27

Чижков Юрий

Архангельск

1988

м30-39

17-34

 

251

0:51:30

02:14:40

1:23:10

4

28

Самошин Алексей

Архангельск

1985

м30-39

17-34

 

269

0:51:30

02:14:50

1:23:20

5

33

Рогут Александр

Архангельск

1984

м30-39

   

244

0:51:00

02:16:09

1:25:09

6

38

Лузьянов Дмитрий

Архангельск

1984

м30-39

35

 

141

0:51:00

02:20:11

1:29:11

7

43

Мулярчик Дмитрий

Архангельск

1986

м30-39

33

 

99

0:51:30

02:23:08

1:31:38

8

49

Копосов Иван

Архангельск

1985

м30-39

17-34

 

279

0:51:30

02:34:00

1:42:30

9

51

Поляков Артем

Архангельск

1986

м30-39

   

276

0:51:30

02:34:22

1:42:52

10

48

Шарыгин Евгений

Росгвардия

1980

м30-39

39

 

85

0:48:36

02:31:29

1:42:53

11

52

Михалев Дмитрий

Архангельск

1983

м30-39

36

 

270

0:50:24

02:34:30

1:44:06

12

55

Мальцев Вячеслав

Pomor Ski

1987

м30-39

17-34

 

3

0:51:30

02:35:40

1:44:10

13

53

Костылев Михаил

Архангельск

1982

м30-39

37

 

89

0:49:48

02:34:33

1:44:45

14

57

Краев Илья

Афродита

1987

м30-39

   

285

0:51:30

02:43:10

1:51:40

15

59

Пешеходов Игорь

Архангельск

1984

м30-39

   

78

0:51:00

02:44:21

1:53:21

16

60

Данилов Вячеслав

Северодвинск

1989

м30-39

   

277

0:51:30

02:45:20

1:53:50

17

61

Иванов Михаил

Архангельск

1986

м30-39

17-34

 

281

0:51:30

02:46:25

1:54:55

18

64

Корельский Алексей

Северодвинск

1980

м30-39

39

 

1646

0:48:36

02:49:55

2:01:19

19

3

Худашов Александр

ВЕЯ

1972

м40-49

   

272

0:42:09

02:01:45

1:19:36

1

11

Клычков Дмитрий

Архангельск

1974

м40-49

45

 

97

0:43:45

02:08:34

1:24:49

2

13

Кузин Николай

Новодвинск

1974

м40-49

45

 

69

0:43:45

02:09:03

1:25:18

3

19

Мичулин Владимир

п.Октябрьский

1975

м40-49

44

 

4181

0:44:36

02:11:40

1:27:04

4

32

Чураков Александр

Pomor Ski

1979

м40-49

40

 

2014

0:48:00

02:15:26

1:27:26

5

25

Лебедев Алексей

Коноша

1973

м40-49

46

 

271

0:42:57

02:13:48

1:30:51

6

24

Ульянов Сергей

Военный суд

1972

м40-49

47

 

29

0:42:09

02:13:46

1:31:37

7

39

Петров Евгений

Архангельск

1972

м40-49

47

 

283

0:42:09

02:20:38

1:38:29

8

 

Макаров Михаил

Архангельск

1979

м40-49

40

 

334

0:00:00

01:46:39

1:46:39

9

54

Подосёнов Сергей

Pomor Ski

1976

м40-49

43

 

4

0:45:27

02:35:37

1:50:10

10

2

Колпачников Виталий

Новодвинск

1966

м50-59

53

 

1672

0:37:21

02:00:20

1:22:59

1

4

Ечеин Владимир

Кулой

1964

м50-59

55

 

259

0:35:45

02:03:18

1:27:33

2

70

Меньшаков Юрий

Новодвинск

1967

м50-59

52

 

632

0:38:09

 

Н/ф

 

1

Поляков Виктор

Коношский р-он

1954

м60-69

65

 

6421

0:27:35

01:58:20

1:30:45

1

6

Лыжин Сергей

БИМ

1955

м60-69

64

 

258

0:28:25

02:04:56

1:36:31

2

12

Семушин Валентин

Шенкурск

1958

м60-69

61

 

84

0:30:55

02:08:49

1:37:54

4

10

Репинский Александр

Гандвик

1957

м60-69

62

 

907

0:30:05

02:07:35

1:37:30

3

45

Ермолин Анатолий

Архангельск

1956

м60-69

63

 

165

0:29:15

02:24:10

1:54:55

5

68

Литвинцев Сергей

Архангельск

1951

м60-69

68

 

257

0:25:11

 

Н/ф

 

20

Звягин Сергей

Северодвинск

1947

м70 и ст

72

 

286

0:20:13

02:12:26

1:52:13

1

47

Жерихин Николай

Северодвинск

1949

м70 и ст

70

 

117

0:23:35

02:30:32

2:06:57

2

65

Брагин Валентин

Новодвинск

1941

м70 и ст

78

 

1647

0:06:14

02:56:06

2:49:52

3

67

Нечепуренко Николай

Архангельск

1949

м70 и ст

70

 

70

0:23:35

 

Н/ф

 

69

Черепок Петр

Гандвик

1940

м70 и ст

79

 

280

0:03:07

 

Н/ф