версия для слабовидящих
26 февраля 2018

Финишный протокол легкоатлетического пробега, посвящённого Дню защитника Отечества 2018


 

г. Архангельск                                                                         25 февраля 2018 г.

Мужчины - 10 км

 

№№

п/п

Фамилия  Имя

Возраст.

группа

Коллектив

Нагр.

номер

Время

Место

в группе

1

Постников   Игорь

17-29

Динамо

544

35.16

1

2

Сопочкин    Михаил

17-29

Динамо

88

35.22

2

3

Яшин    Владислав

17-29

Северодвинск

96

35.35

3

4

Елисеев   Алексей

17-29

«Поморье»

1228

36.54

4

5

Малофеев   Дмитрий

17-29

«Деревяшки»

194

36.58

5

6

Колпачников   Виталий

50-59

Новодвинск

76

37.15

1

7

Хвиюзов   Сергей

17-29

«Деревяшки»

69

39.23

6

8

Никитин    Владимир

17-29

г.Архангельск

295

39.35

7

9

Новгородцев  Александр

30-39

Архангельск

246

39.56

1

10

Чернов    Андрей

50-59

«Поморье»

396

40.41

2

11

Рогут      Александр

30-39

Архангельск

241

41.05

2

12

Дружинин  Иван

30-39

Северодвинск

95

41.25

3

13

Клишов  Александр

17-29

Новодвинск

77

42.08

8

14

Самошин  Алексей

30-39

Адидас

83

42.11

4

15

Морошкин  Степан

30-39

Адидас

238

42.54

5

16

Ульянов   Сергей

40-49

Военный суд

29

42.58

1

17

Петров   Евгений

40-49

Архангельск

257

43.27

2

18

Сластилин  Валерий

60-64

Гандвик

406

43.43

1

19

Гришанцов  Алексей

30-39

Архангельск

195

44.24

6

20

Староста  Максим

17-29

Вельск

261

44.56

9

21

Репинский  Александр

60-64

Архангельск

230

45.32

2

22

Прилучный    Артём

17-29

Вельск

262

45.45

10

23

Меньшаков  Юрий

50-59

Новодвинск

635

45.46

3

24

Полиектов   Валерий

60-64

Архангельск

249

46.50

3

25

Макаров    Михаил

30-39

Архангельск

259

46.56

7

26

Никифоров  Геннадий

60-64

с.Карпогоры

196

52.04

4

27

Жуков    Алексей

30-39

Адидас

87

52.39

8

28

Селянинов   Игорь

17-29

САФУ

79

53.15

11

29

Федосов   Дмитрий

20-29

Малошуйка

332

53.25

12

30

Ермолин   Анатолий

60-64

Гандвик

60

53.40

5

 

 

Мужчины – 5 км

 

 

1

Жерихин   Николай

65-69

Северодвинск

258

26.26

1

2

Карпов      Валерий

65-69

Онега

242

26.56

2

3

Нечепуренко  Николай

65-69

Гандвик

99

32.22

3

4

Брагин       Валентин

70 и ст.

Новодвинск

75

34.05

1

 

 

Юноши – 5 км

 

 

 

1

Хрущёв     Никита

до 16

ДЮСШ № 2

235

   20.39

1

 

 

Женщины – 5 км

        

 

1

Кузнецова  Эльза

17-29

Онега

6029

19.45

1

2

Кулакова    Дарья

до 16

Северодвинск

98

21.10

1

3

Сухановская  Вика

до 16

Лицей № 19

236

21.20

2

4

Тифанова    Алина

17-29

«Поморье»

84

21.26

2

5

Дементьева  Татьяна

30-39

Архангельск

256

21.40

1

6

Качаева      Екатерина

30-39

Архангельск

232

22.04

2

7

Зуева         Надежда

до 16

Северодвинск

74

22.18

3

8

Едовина    Нина

50-59

СГМУ

229

22.49

1

9

Ильина      Таисия

До 16

ДЮСШ № 1

745

24.10

4

10

Моренова   Наталья

17-29

Адидас

93

24.50

3

11

Гарбар       Юлия

30-39

Адидас

92

24.58

3

12

Теплякова   Анна

40-49

Гандвик

78

25.09

1

13

Зайцева      Елена

50-59

Гандвик

2014

25.22

2

14

Королёва    Полина

17-29

САФУ

82

25.30

4

15

Юдинцева   Татьяна

30-39

п.Луковецкий

237

25.39

4

16

Холева      Анастасия

17-29

Архангельск

284

26.02

5

17-18

Локтева    Галина

17-29

СГМУ

260

27.40

6-7

17-18

Журавлёва   Екатерина

17-29

СГМУ

253

27.40

6-7

19

Рукша     Татьяна

30-39

Архангельск

239

28.14

5

20

Большакова   Ксения

17-29

Архангельск

337

29.07

8

21

Голенева   Ольга

17-29

СГМУ

251

29.22

9

22

Майсумова   Альбина

17-29

СГМУ

198

29.35

10

23

Ларионова    Нина

70 и ст.

Гандвик

240

31.16

1

24

Федосова   Кристина

17-29

Архангельск

338

31.52

11

25

Давыдова   Дарья

до 16

СОШ № 51

335

35.52

5

 

 

 

 

Скандинавская  ходьба – 5 км

 

1

Баданина   Галина

50+

Северодвинск

1467

38.02

1

1

Баданин     Николай  

50+

Северодвинск

1034

38.02

1